Girls Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Game # Division Day Rink Date Start Finish Home Goals Away Goals
W1 U10 A Fri Warburton Ice Arena 10/11/19 5:10 PM 6:10 PM Baystate Breakers 2 North Shore Vipers U10 2
C2 U10 A Fri Cranston 10/11/19 6:30 PM 7:30 PM CT Northern Lights U10 Silver 2 Massachusetts Spitfires 4
S2 U10 A Fri Smithfield 10/11/19 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Skaneateles 10U Girls Select 12 Islanders 0
W5 U10 A Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/12/19 7:50 AM 8:50 AM Massachusetts Spitfires 2 Baystate Breakers 0
T5 U10 A Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/12/19 8:00 AM 9:00 AM CT Northern Lights U10 Silver 8 Islanders 1
T6 U10 A Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/12/19 9:10 AM 10:10 AM North Shore Vipers U10 1 Skaneateles 10U Girls Select 5
C9 U10 A Sat Cranston 10/12/19 1:50 PM 2:50 PM Skaneateles 10U Girls Select 6 Massachusetts Spitfires 3
WW6 U10 A Sat West Warwick 10/12/19 1:50 PM 2:50 PM North Shore Vipers U10 1 CT Northern Lights U10 Silver 2
WW7 U10 A Sat West Warwick 10/12/19 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Islanders 0 Baystate Breakers 4
MT15

U10 A

Sun Mount St Charles 10/13/19 7:00 AM 8:00 AM Skaneateles 7 NS Vipers 2
MT16 U10 A Sun Mount St Charles 10/13/19 8:10 AM 9:20 AM Spitfires 2 Northern Lights 1
C20 U10 A Sun Cranston 10/13/19 12:50 PM 1:50 PM Skaneateles 8 Spitfires 0
T1 U10 AA Fri Thayer Ice Arena 10/11/19 5:20 PM 6:20 PM Bay State Breakers  2 Rhode Island Sting 2
MT1 U10 AA Fri Mount St Charles 10/11/19 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 5 Minuteman Lady Flames 3
W2 U10 AA Fri Warburton Ice Arena 10/11/19 6:20 PM 7:20 PM Islanders 3 CT Junior Rangers 2
W3 U10 AA Fri Warburton Ice Arena 10/11/19 7:30 PM 8:30 PM U10A CT Ice Cats 2 NJ Colonials Major 0
PC1 U10 AA Sat Providence College 10/12/19 7:40 AM 8:40 AM Rhode Island Sting 2 CT Junior Rangers 1
C4 U10 AA Sat Cranston 10/12/19 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Islanders 1 Bay State Breakers  6
W6 U10 AA Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/12/19 9:00 AM 10:00 AM NJ Colonials Major 1 Minuteman Lady Flames 4
W7 U10 AA Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/12/19 10:10 AM 11:10 AM U10A CT Ice Cats 0 Massachusetts Spitfires 3
T9 U10 AA Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/12/19 12:40 PM 1:40 PM CT Junior Rangers 1 Bay State Breakers  7
W11 U10 AA Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/12/19 2:50 PM 3:50 PM Minuteman Lady Flames 4 U10A CT Ice Cats 0
T11 U10 AA Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/12/19 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Rhode Island Sting 1 Islanders 1
W12 U10 AA Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/12/19 4:00 PM 5:00 PM NJ Colonials Major 1 Massachusetts Spitfires 8
PC5 U10 AA Sun  Warburton Ice Arena 10/13/19 6:40 AM 7:50 AM Breakers 0 Lady Flames 5
WW13 U10 AA Sun West Warwick 10/13/19 7:00 AM 8:10 AM Spitfires 2 RI Sting 3
PA7 U10 AA Sun  Portsmouth Abbey 10/13/19 12:00 PM 1:20 PM Lady Flames 3 RI Sting 0
C1 U10 B Fri Cranston 10/11/19 5:20 PM 6:20 PM NJ Colonials Minor 2 Massachusetts Spitfires 2
S1 U10 B Fri Smithfield 10/11/19 5:20 PM 6:20 PM Rhode Island Sting 1 Crusaders 5
T2 U10 B Fri Thayer Ice Arena 10/11/19 6:30 PM 7:30 PM ROCO 10U 4 Shoreline Sharks 4
S4 U10 B Sat Smithfield 10/12/19 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Shoreline Sharks 2 Rhode Island Sting 2
WW1 U10 B Sat West Warwick 10/12/19 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Massachusetts Spitfires 2 ROCO 10U 8
WW2 U10 B Sat West Warwick 10/12/19 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Crusaders 5 NJ Colonials Minor 0
S8 U10 B Sat Smithfield 10/12/19 12:40 PM 1:40 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 3 Rhode Island Sting 5
S9 U10 B Sat Smithfield 10/12/19 1:50 PM 2:50 PM Crusaders 1 ROCO 10U 2
T10 U10 B Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/12/19 1:50 PM 2:50 PM Shoreline Sharks 6 NJ Colonials Minor 3
W17 U10 B Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/13/19 7:50 AM 8:50 AM Crusaders 3 RI Sting 0
T18 U10 B Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/13/19 8:10 AM 9:20 AM ROCO 5 Shoreline Sharks 3
T21 U10 B Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/13/19 12:10 PM 1:30 PM Crusaders 1 ROCO 0
MT3 U12 A Sat Mount St Charles 10/12/19 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Minuteman Lady Flames Tier 2 0 Rhode Island Sting 11
WW3 U12 A Sat West Warwick 10/12/19 10:20 AM 11:20 AM Charles River Blazers 0 CT Ice Cats 4
MT6 U12 A Sat Mount St Charles 10/12/19 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 2 0 Rhode Island Sting 5
MT7 U12 A Sat Mount St Charles 10/12/19 12:40 PM 1:40 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 1 9 CT Junior Rangers 2
MT8 U12 A Sat Mount St Charles 10/12/19 1:50 PM 2:50 PM ROCO Girls 12U 0 Massachusetts Spitfires 2 6
S16 U12 A Sun Smithfield 10/13/19 7:00 AM 8:00 AM Massachusetts Spitfires 2 1 Minuteman Lady Flames Tier 2 4
T17 U12 A Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/13/19 7:00 AM 8:00 AM Rhode Island Sting 7 ROCO Girls 12U 0
C21 U12 A Sun Cranston 10/13/19 2:00 PM 3:00 PM Charles River Blazers 0 Massachusetts Spitfires 1 5
WW19 U12 A Sun West Warwick 10/13/19 2:40 PM 3:40 PM CT Junior Rangers 0 CT Ice Cats 1
WW20 U12 A Sun West Warwick 10/13/19 3:50 PM 4:50 PM ROCO Girls 12U 4 Minuteman Lady Flames Tier 2 2
PC15 U12 A Sun Providence College 10/13/19 7:50 PM 8:50 PM CT Ice Cats 0 Massachusetts Spitfires 1 5
S26 U12 A Sun Smithfield 10/13/19 7:50 PM 8:50 PM CT Junior Rangers 4 Charles River Blazers 0
W28 U12 A Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/14/19 7:50 AM 9:00 AM RI Sting 4 CT Ice Cats 0
T29 U12 A Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/14/19 8:00 AM 9:10 AM Spitfires 1 7 Spitfires 2 0
W31 U12 A Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/14/19 11:50 AM 1:10 PM Spitfires 1 2 RI Sting 4
F1 U12 AA Fri Foxboro 10/11/19 6:40 PM 7:40 PM NE Wildcats U12 Red 1 North Shore Vipers U12-1 4
F2 U12 AA Fri Foxboro 10/11/19 7:50 PM 8:50 PM U12T1 CT Ice Cats  1 Massachusetts Spitfires 6
MT4 U12 AA Sat Mount St Charles 10/12/19 9:10 AM 10:10 AM U12T1 CT Ice Cats  6 NE Wildcats U12 Red 1
MT5 U12 AA Sat Mount St Charles 10/12/19 10:20 AM 11:20 AM North Shore Vipers U12-1 0 Massachusetts Spitfires 5
MT9 U12 AA Sat Mount St Charles 10/12/19 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 6 NE Wildcats U12 Red 1
MT10 U12 AA Sat Mount St Charles 10/12/19 4:10 PM 5:10 PM North Shore Vipers U12-1 1 U12T1 CT Ice Cats  2
C16 U12 AA Sun  Cranston 10/13/19 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Ice Cats 3 NS Vipers 2
S17 U12 AA Sun Smithfield 10/13/19 8:10 AM 9:10 AM Spitfires 10 NE Wildcats 0
W24 U12 AA Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/13/19 4:30 PM 5:40 PM Spitfires 4 Ice Cats 1
PA1 U12 B Sat Portsmouth Abbey 10/12/19 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Shoreline Sharks U12 Black 1 Massachusetts Spitfires 3
PA2 U12 B Sat Portsmouth Abbey 10/12/19 4:40 PM 5:40 PM Islanders - Ryan 1 Mid Fairfield Stars 2
PA3 U12 B Sat Portsmouth Abbey 10/12/19 5:50 PM 6:50 PM Long Island Lady Islanders 6 North Shore Vipers U12-2 2
PA4 U12 B Sat Portsmouth Abbey 10/12/19 7:00 PM 8:00 PM CT Northern Lights 4 Charles River Blazers U12 Blue 1
C18 U12 B Sun Cranston 10/13/19 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Shoreline Sharks U12 Black 1 Islanders - Ryan 7
WW16 U12 B Sun West Warwick 10/13/19 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Charles River Blazers U12 Blue 1 North Shore Vipers U12-2 3
C19 U12 B Sun Cranston 10/13/19 11:40 AM 12:40 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 0 Mid Fairfield Stars 2
WW17 U12 B Sun West Warwick 10/13/19 12:10 PM 1:10 PM CT Northern Lights 2 Long Island Lady Islanders 3
T25 U12 B Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/13/19 5:40 PM 6:40 PM North Shore Vipers U12-2 3 CT Northern Lights 4
WW22 U12 B Sun West Warwick 10/13/19 6:10 PM 7:10 PM Long Island Lady Islanders 8 Charles River Blazers U12 Blue 1
S25 U12 B Sun Smithfield 10/13/19 6:40 PM 7:40 PM Mid Fairfield Stars 5 Shoreline Sharks U12 Black 1
C25 U12 B Sun Cranston 10/13/19 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 1 Islanders - Ryan 2
S28 U12 B Mon Smithfield 10/14/19 8:00 AM 9:10 AM Mid Fairfield 3 CT Northern Lights 2
S29 U12 B Mon Smithfield 10/14/19 9:20 AM 10:30 AM Long Island Lady Islanders 4 Islanders - Ryan 2
T33 U12 B Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/14/19 1:30 PM 2:40 PM Mid Fairfield 1 Long Island Lady Islanders 2
C3 U14 A1 Fri Cranston 10/11/19 7:40 PM 8:40 PM FL Alliance 3 Hamburg Hawks Girls 14UTB Franke 0
S3 U14 A1 Fri Smithfield 10/11/19 7:40 PM 8:40 PM Ramapo Saints 1 Rhode Island Sting 3
T3 U14 A1 Fri Thayer Ice Arena 10/11/19 7:40 PM 8:40 PM New England Wildcats U14 Black 3 Hartford Jr Wolfpack 14-2 0
S5 U14 A1 Sat Smithfield 10/12/19 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Rhode Island Sting 1 New England Wildcats U14 Black 3
S6 U14 A1 Sat Smithfield 10/12/19 10:20 AM 11:20 AM Hartford Jr Wolfpack 14-2 0 FL Alliance 8
S7 U14 A1 Sat Smithfield 10/12/19 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Hamburg Hawks Girls 14UTB Franke 1 Ramapo Saints 1
S10 U14 A1 Sat Smithfield 10/12/19 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Rhode Island Sting 0 FL Alliance 2
S11 U14 A1 Sat Smithfield 10/12/19 4:10 PM 5:10 PM Hamburg Hawks Girls 14UTB Franke 2 New England Wildcats U14 Black 2
S12 U14 A1 Sat Smithfield 10/12/19 5:20 PM 6:20 PM Hartford Jr Wolfpack 14-2 1 Ramapo Saints 1
W18 U14 A1 Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/13/19 9:00 AM 10:10 AM FL Alliance 2 Hamburg 0
T20 U14 A1 Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/13/19 10:50 AM 12:00 PM RI Sting 1 NE Wildcats 0
W22 U14 A1 Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/13/19 2:00 PM 3:10 PM RI Sting 3 FL Alliance 2
C5 U14 A2 Sat Cranston 10/12/19 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Philadelphia Jr Flyers 0 NYC Cyclones 2
C6 U14 A2 Sat Cranston 10/12/19 10:20 AM 11:20 AM Rocky Mountain Lady RoughRiders 4 CT Ice Cats 0
C7 U14 A2 Sat Cranston 10/12/19 11:30 AM 12:30 PM NJ Colonials Blue 2 North Shore Vipers 0
C11 U14 A2 Sat Cranston 10/12/19 4:10 PM 5:10 PM NYC Cyclones 2 Rocky Mountain Lady RoughRiders 1
C12 U14 A2 Sat Cranston 10/12/19 5:20 PM 6:20 PM CT Ice Cats 2 NJ Colonials Blue 2
C13 U14 A2 Sat Cranston 10/12/19 6:30 PM 7:30 PM North Shore Vipers 5 Philadelphia Jr Flyers 0
W20 U14 A2 Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/13/19 11:40 AM 12:40 PM CT Ice Cats 1 Philadelphia Jr Flyers 2
W21 U14 A2 Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/13/19 12:50 PM 1:50 PM NYC Cyclones 2 NJ Colonials Blue 1
W23 U14 A2 Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/13/19 3:20 PM 4:20 PM North Shore Vipers 1 Rocky Mountain Lady RoughRiders 1
W26 U14 A2 Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/13/19 7:10 PM 8:20 PM Cyclones 5 Colonials 1
WW23 U14 A2 Sun West Warwick 10/13/19 7:20 PM 8:30 PM Rocky Mountain 4 NS Vipers 1
T30 U14 A2 Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/14/19 9:20 AM 10:40 AM Cyclones 4 Rocky Mountain Lady Roughriders 2
WW8 U14 AA Sat West Warwick 10/12/19 4:10 PM 5:10 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 1 North Suburban Wings 1
WW11 U14 AA Sat West Warwick 10/12/19 8:00 PM 9:00 PM Conquistadors 0 CT Ice Cats U14 3
PA5 U14 AA Sat Portsmouth Abbey 10/12/19 8:10 PM 9:10 PM New England Wildcats U14 Red 4 CT Northern Lights U14 Silver 0
MT22 U14 AA Sun Mount St Charles 10/13/19 4:10 PM 5:10 PM CT Northern Lights U14 Silver 1 Massachusetts Spitfires 2
C23 U14 AA Sun Cranston 10/13/19 4:30 PM 5:30 PM CT Ice Cats U14 0 New England Wildcats U14 Red 3
WW21 U14 AA Sun West Warwick 10/13/19 5:00 PM 6:00 PM North Suburban Wings 1 Conquistadors 3
MT26 U14 AA Sun Mount St Charles 10/13/19 9:00 PM 10:00 PM North Suburban Wings 1 New England Wildcats U14 Red 3
PC16 U14 AA Sun Providence College 10/13/19 9:00 PM 10:00 PM CT Ice Cats U14 1 Massachusetts Spitfires 5
S27 U14 AA Sun Smithfield 10/13/19 9:00 PM 10:00 PM CT Northern Lights U14 Silver 0 Conquistadors 0
W30 U14 AA Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/14/19 10:30 AM 11:40 AM CT Ice Cats 2 Spitfires 0
T31 U14 AA Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/14/19 10:50 AM 12:00 PM NE Wildcats 5 NS Wings 1
T34 U14 AA Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/14/19 2:50 PM 4:10 PM NE Wildcats 5 CT Ice Cats 0
PC2 U14 B1 Sat Providence College 10/12/19 8:50 AM 9:50 AM Cape Cod Storm U14 7 NJ Colonials White 0
T7 U14 B1 Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/12/19 10:20 AM 11:20 AM Mid Fairfield U14 Major2 4 Ramapo Saints 14U Blue 0
T8 U14 B1 Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/12/19 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 2 Islanders 2
C10 U14 B1 Sat Cranston 10/12/19 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Mid Fairfield U14 Major2 7 NJ Colonials White 1
T12 U14 B1 Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/12/19 4:10 PM 5:10 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 2 Ramapo Saints 14U Blue 0
T13 U14 B1 Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/12/19 5:20 PM 6:20 PM Cape Cod Storm U14 0 Islanders 3
PA11 U14 B1 Sun  Portsmouth Abbey 10/13/19 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Ramapo Saints 14U Blue 0 Cape Cod Storm U14 7
PA12 U14 B1 Sun  Portsmouth Abbey 10/13/19 6:10 PM 7:10 PM Islanders 2 Mid Fairfield U14 Major 2 1
T26 U14 B1 Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/13/19 6:50 PM 7:50 PM NJ Colonials White 0 Massachusetts Spitfires 8
C28 U14 B1 Mon Cranston 10/14/19 8:00 AM 9:10 AM Islanders 3 Mid Fairfield 2
C29 U14 B1 Mon Cranston 10/14/19 9:20 AM 10:30 AM Spitfires 1 Ramapo Saints 0
W32 U14 B1 Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/14/19 1:20 PM 2:40 PM Spitfires 0 Islanders 6
WW4 U14 B2 Sat West Warwick 10/12/19 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Princeton Tiger Lilies U14AA 2 NE Pride 3
WW5 U14 B2 Sat West Warwick 10/12/19 12:40 PM 1:40 PM Shoreline Sharks U14 Green 0 Minuteman Lady Flames U14 White 9
W10 U14 B2 Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/12/19 1:40 PM 2:40 PM Mamaroneck 14U Tigers 2 North Shore Vipers U13-2 2
W14 U14 B2 Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/12/19 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Mamaroneck 14U Tigers 2 Minuteman Lady Flames U14 White 4
W15 U14 B2 Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/12/19 7:40 PM 8:40 PM North Shore Vipers U13-2 1 Princeton Tiger Lilies U14AA 4
T16 U14 B2 Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/12/19 9:10 PM 10:10 PM NE Pride 5 Shoreline Sharks U14 Green 1
PA8 U14 B2 Sun  Portsmouth Abbey 10/13/19 1:30 PM 2:30 PM NE Pride 0 Mamaroneck 14U Tigers 1
PA9 U14 B2 Sun  Portsmouth Abbey 10/13/19 2:40 PM 3:40 PM Minuteman Lady Flames U14 White 2 Princeton Tiger Lilies U14AA 1
PA10 U14 B2 Sun  Portsmouth Abbey 10/13/19 3:50 PM 4:50 PM North Shore Vipers U13-2 5 Shoreline Sharks U14 Green 0
T27 U14 B2 Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/13/19 8:20 PM 9:30 PM Mamaroneck 3 NE Pride 1
W27 U14 B2 Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/13/19 8:30 PM 9:40 PM Lady Flames 0 Princeton 1
T32 U14 B2 Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/14/19 12:10 PM 1:20 PM Princton 0 Mamaroneck 4
W4 U16 Fri Warburton Ice Arena 10/11/19 8:40 PM 9:50 PM New England Wildcats 0 Rocky Mountain Lady RoughRiders 1
T4 U16 Fri Thayer Ice Arena 10/11/19 8:50 PM 10:00 PM Crusaders 0 FL Alliance 6
PC3a U16 Sat Providence College 10/12/19 12:00 PM 1:20 PM Rocky Mountain Lady RoughRiders 3 Crusaders 1
C8 U16 Sat Cranston 10/12/19 12:40 PM 1:40 PM FL Alliance 10 New England Wildcats 2
W13 U16 Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/12/19 5:10 PM 6:20 PM Northern Lights Girls Hockey U15 2 New England Wildcats 0
MT11 U16 Sat Mount St Charles 10/12/19 5:20 PM 6:30 PM North Shore Vipers U16 1 2 CT Ice Cats U16 2
WW10 U16 Sat West Warwick 10/12/19 6:40 PM 7:50 PM FL Alliance 7 Boston Jr. Eagles U16 Gold 3
S14 U16 Sat Smithfield 10/12/19 7:50 PM 9:00 PM NJ Colonials 0 Massachusetts Spitfires U16 Major 1 11
PC4 U16 Sat Providence College 10/12/19 8:00 PM 9:10 PM Rocky Mountain Lady RoughRiders 0 Massachusetts Spitfires U16  Major 2 0
W16 U16 Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/12/19 8:50 PM 10:00 PM Princeton Tiger Lilies U16AA 0 North Shore Vipers U16 2 5
C15 U16 Sat Cranston 10/12/19 9:00 PM 10:10 PM Assabet 16 Red Minor 6 Charles River Blazers 1
MT14 U16 Sat Mount St Charles 10/12/19 9:20 PM 10:30 PM Crusaders 3 North Suburban Wings 7
C17 U16 Sun Cranston 10/13/19 9:10 AM 10:20 AM North Shore Vipers U16 2 0 FL Alliance 5
S18 U16 Sun Smithfield 10/13/19 9:20 AM 10:30 AM Boston Jr. Eagles U16 Gold 6 Rocky Mountain Lady RoughRiders 1
T19 U16 Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/13/19 9:30 AM 10:40 AM Massachusetts Spitfires U16 Major 2 10 Princeton Tiger Lilies U16AA 0
W19 U16 Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/13/19 10:20 AM 11:30 AM Northern Lights Girls Hockey U15 0 Assabet 16 Red Minor 5
PC8 U16 Sun Providence College 10/13/19 10:40 AM 11:50 AM Charles River Blazers 1 North Suburban Wings 1
S19 U16 Sun Smithfield 10/13/19 10:40 AM 11:50 AM CT Ice Cats U16 7 NJ Colonials 3
PC9 U16 Sun Providence College 10/13/19 12:00 PM 1:10 PM Massachusetts Spitfires U16 Major 1 4 North Shore Vipers U16 1 1
T22 U16 Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/13/19 1:40 PM 2:50 PM Massachusetts Spitfires U16 Major 2 1 FL Alliance 7
S22 U16 Sun Smithfield 10/13/19 2:40 PM 3:50 PM North Shore Vipers U16 2 0 Rocky Mountain Lady RoughRiders 2
T23 U16 Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/13/19 3:00 PM 4:10 PM Assabet 16 Red Minor 7 Princeton Tiger Lilies U16AA 0
C22 U16 Sun Cranston 10/13/19 3:10 PM 4:20 PM Boston Jr. Eagles U16 Gold 4 North Suburban Wings 3
PC12 U16 Sun Providence College 10/13/19 4:00 PM 5:10 PM Massachusetts Spitfires U16 Major 1 6 CT Ice Cats U16 1
S23 U16 Sun Smithfield 10/13/19 4:00 PM 5:10 PM NJ Colonials 0 North Shore Vipers U16 1 3
PC13 U16 Sun Providence College 10/13/19 5:20 PM 6:30 PM Charles River Blazers 2 Northern Lights Girls Hockey U15 2
MT12 U16 A Sat Mount St Charles 10/12/19 6:40 PM 7:50 PM Seacoast Spartans U16E 1 Minuteman Lady Flames U16 Gold 1
C14 U16 A Sat Cranston 10/12/19 7:40 PM 8:50 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 1 Mamaroneck 16U Tigers 3
MT13 U16 A Sat Mount St Charles 10/12/19 8:00 PM 9:10 PM Boch South 4 North Shore Vipers U16 T2 Minor 1
S20 U16 A Sun Smithfield 10/13/19 12:00 PM 1:10 PM Minuteman Lady Flames U16 Gold 4 Massachusetts Spitfires 2
MT19 U16 A Sun Mount St Charles 10/13/19 12:10 PM 1:20 PM North Shore Vipers U16 T2 Minor 0 Seacoast Spartans U16E 7
PC10 U16 A Sun Providence College 10/13/19 1:20 PM 2:30 PM Mamaroneck 16U Tigers 3 Boch South 0
MT23 U16 A Sun Mount St Charles 10/13/19 5:20 PM 6:30 PM North Shore Vipers U16 T2 Minor 1 Massachusetts Spitfires 2
S24 U16 A Sun Smithfield 10/13/19 5:20 PM 6:30 PM Mamaroneck 16U Tigers 2 Seacoast Spartans U16E 3
W25 U16 A Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/13/19 5:50 PM 7:00 PM Minuteman Lady Flames U16 Gold 3 Boch South 1
PC3 U19  Sat Providence College 10/12/19 1:30 PM 2:50 PM NJ Colonials 3 Reston Raiders 0
WW9 U19  Sat West Warwick 10/12/19 5:20 PM 6:30 PM Reston Raiders 1 Charles River Blazers 5
S13 U19  Sat Smithfield 10/12/19 6:30 PM 7:40 PM Boston Jr. Eagles 17 3 North Suburban Wings 3
T14 U19  Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/12/19 6:30 PM 7:40 PM CT Ice Cats U19 4 Massachusetts Spitfires 4
T15 U19  Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/12/19 7:50 PM 9:00 PM Montclaire Blues 1 Minuteman Lady Flames 1
S15 U19  Sat Smithfield 10/12/19 9:10 PM 10:20 PM NJ Colonials 0 Bay State Breakers 6
WW12 U19  Sat West Warwick 10/12/19 9:10 PM 10:20 PM CT Northern Lights 0 Rhode Island Sting 4
PC6 U19  Sun Providence College 10/13/19 8:00 AM 9:10 AM CT Ice Cats U19 0 Boston Jr. Eagles 17 2
WW14 U19  Sun West Warwick 10/13/19 8:20 AM 9:30 AM Charles River Blazers 1 Rhode Island Sting 5
PC7 U19  Sun Providence College 10/13/19 9:20 AM 10:30 AM NJ Colonials 0 Massachusetts Spitfires 6
MT17 U19  Sun Mount St Charles 10/13/19 9:30 AM 10:40 AM Reston Raiders 3 CT Northern Lights 6
WW15 U19  Sun West Warwick 10/13/19 9:40 AM 10:50 AM North Suburban Wings 4 Minuteman Lady Flames 4
MT18 U19  Sun Mount St Charles 10/13/19 10:50 AM 12:00 PM Bay State Breakers 3 Montclaire Blues 1
S21 U19  Sun Smithfield 10/13/19 1:20 PM 2:30 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 0 1Boston Jr. Eagles 17 5
WW18 U19  Sun West Warwick 10/13/19 1:20 PM 2:30 PM Minuteman Lady Flames 1 CT Ice Cats U19 2
MT20 U19  Sun Mount St Charles 10/13/19 1:30 PM 2:40 PM Rhode Island Sting 3 Reston Raiders 1
PC11 U19  Sun Providence College 10/13/19 2:40 PM 3:50 PM Bay State Breakers 8 NJ Colonials 0
MT21 U19  Sun Mount St Charles 10/13/19 2:50 PM 4:00 PM North Suburban Wings 2 Montclaire Blues 0
T24 U19  Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/13/19 4:20 PM 5:30 PM Charles River Blazers 5 CT Northern Lights 4
MT24 U19  Sun Mount St Charles 10/13/19 6:40 PM 7:50 PM Minuteman Lady Flames 5 New England Wildcats  2
W8 U8 Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/12/19 11:20 AM 12:20 PM Jamboree   Jamboree  
W9 U8 Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/12/19 12:30 PM 1:30 PM Jamboree   Jamboree  
C24 U8 Major Sun Cranston 10/13/19 5:40 PM 6:50 PM Assabet 3 Bay State Breakers 5
PC14 U8 Major Sun Providence College 10/13/19 6:40 PM 7:40 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 5 Wizards 8
S30 U8 Major Mon Smithfield 10/14/19 10:40 AM 11:25 AM Wizards 11 Assabet 1
S31 U8 Major Mon Smithfield 10/14/19 11:35 AM 12:20 AM Bay State Breakers 1 Massachusetts Spitfires 4
S32 U8 Major Mon Smithfield 10/14/19 12:30 PM 1:30 PM Breakers 5 Assabet 3
S33 U8 Major Mon Smithfield 10/14/19 1:40 PM 2:40 PM Wizards 10 Spitfires 3